We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Wielkość lub zakres zamówienia
II.1.1)Nazwa:
Zimowe Utrzymanie dróg powiatowych w sezonie 2020/2021, 2021/2022, 2022/2023 zlokalizowanych na terenie powiatu krośnieńskiego
Numer referencyjny: ADT.261.2.9.2020
II.1.2)Główny kod CPV
90620000 Usługi odśnieżania
II.2)Opis
II.2.1)Nazwa:
Miejsce Piastowe 1
Część nr: 4
II.2.2)Dodatkowy kod lub kody CPV
II.2.4)Opis zamówienia w chwili zawarcia umowy:
Lp., nr drogi, przebieg drogi do zimowego utrzymania – dł. drogi [km]:
1. dojazd z placu załadunkowego do m. Łężany – 12,000 km;
2. P1974R Krosno–Targowiska – Wróblik Szlachecki – 7,867 km;
3. 2004R stacja kolej. Targowiska – Targowiska – 1,369 km;
4. zjazd na plac składowy – 12,000 km.
Razem [km] 33,236 km.
Szacunkowa ilość godzin pracy sprzętu na ww. część: 264 godz.