Services - 35997-2022
Hungary-Budapest: Exhibition, fair and congress organisation services
2022/S 015-035997
Modification notice
Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
ProM - Rendezvényszervezési feladatok ellátása
Reference number: EKR001435252021
II.1.2)Main CPV code
79950000 Exhibition, fair and congress organisation services
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
ProM - Rendezvényszervezési feladatok ellátása (4)
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
45237000 Stage construction works
45340000 Fencing, railing and safety equipment installation work
45451000 Decoration work
51000000 Installation services (except software)
55000000 Hotel, restaurant and retail trade services
55300000 Restaurant and food-serving services
79310000 Market research services
79320000 Public-opinion polling services
79340000 Advertising and marketing services
79416000 Public relations services
79710000 Security services
79821000 Print finishing services
79822500 Graphic design services
79960000 Photographic and ancillary services
92000000 Recreational, cultural and sporting services
92100000 Motion picture and video services
92200000 Radio and television services
92300000 Entertainment services
92312000 Artistic services
92331100 Fair services
92340000 Dance and performance entertainment services
92360000 Pyrotechnic services
92370000 Sound technician
92621000 Sports-event promotion services
92622000 Sports-event organisation services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract:
A beszerzés tárgyának meghatározása: „Rendezvényszervezési feladatok ellátása a Pro-M Professzionális Mobilrádió Zrt. részére”
A műszaki leírásban részletesen meghatározott kommunikációs feladatok elvégzése legfeljebb a nettó 26 964 203,- Ft + Áfa, azaz nettó Huszanhatmillió-kilencszázhatvannégyezer-kettőszázhárom forint keretösszeg kimerüléséig. A Keretmegállapodás 18.3 pontjával összhangban a nettó keretösszeg 30 %-a, nettó 8 089 261,- Ft + Áfa, azaz nettó Nyolcmillió-nyolcvankilencezer-kettőszázhatvanegy + általános forgalmi adó opció.