Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Neubau ESTW-A Fernbahn Fredersdorf, Neubau ESTW-A Fernbahn Hoppegarten, ESTW-A S-Bahn Fredersdorf-Hoppegarten-Strausberg Nord
Reference number: 18GEI32795
II.1.2)Main CPV code71247000 Supervision of building work
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71247000 Supervision of building work