Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Vypracovanie projektovej dokumentácie dopravného značenia
Reference number: 60303-36/2018
II.1.2)Main CPV code71311220 Highways engineering services
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Lot No: 4
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71311220 Highways engineering services