We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Home to School — Hartismere Area EE Routes
II.1.2)Main CPV code
60000000 Transport services (excl. Waste transport)
II.1.4)Short description:
Home to School — Hartismere Area EE Routes.
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
EE304
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Home to School Transport, Home to School - Hartismere Area EE Routes
EE305
Lot No: 2
EE307
Lot No: 3
EE308
Lot No: 4
EE309
Lot No: 5
EE310
Lot No: 6
EE311
Lot No: 7
EE312
Lot No: 8
EE315
Lot No: 9
EE324
Lot No: 10
EE313
Lot No: 11
EE316
Lot No: 12
EE317
Lot No: 13
EE318
Lot No: 14
EE319
Lot No: 15
EE327
Lot No: 16