Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Provision of Cleaning Services and Supplies
Reference number: PROC/2020/02
II.1.2)Main CPV code90910000 Cleaning services
II.1.4)Short description:
Provision of cleaning services, cleaning supplies and consumables.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 1 300 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: