Base juridique:
Règlement (UE, Euratom) n ° 2018/1046
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Contrat-cadre relatif à la prestation de « services de restauration pour l'AED »
Numéro de référence: 20.CSD.OP.229
II.1.2)Code CPV principal55520000 Services traiteur
II.1.4)Description succincte:
L’objectif principal du contrat-cadre est la prestation de services de restauration, y compris le petit-déjeuner et le déjeuner (principalement la prestation de services de sandwich) pour les réunions officielles de l'AED.
II.1.5)Valeur totale estiméeValeur hors TVA: 250 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information sur les lotsCe marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description des prestations:
Voir dossier d’appel d’offres, disponible à l’adresse de soumission en ligne indiquée à la section I.3) «Communication».
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Service Framework Contract for the Provision of ‘Catering Services for EDA’
Reference number: 20.CSD.OP.229
II.1.2)Main CPV code55520000 Catering services
II.1.4)Short description:
The main objective of the framework contract is the provision of catering services including breakfast and lunch (sandwich provision mainly) for EDA's official meetings.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 250 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Please refer to the tender documents, available at the e-tendering address provided in section I.3) ‘Communication’.