There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 361473-2021
Spain-Vigo: Telecommunications services
2021/S 136-361473
Contract notice
Services
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Servicio de telefonía fija, móvil e Internet para la Autoridad Portuaria de Vigo
Reference number: SES-473
II.1.2)Main CPV code
64200000 Telecommunications services
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 445 464.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
64210000 Telephone and data transmission services
64212000 Mobile-telephone services
72400000 Internet services
Base jurídica:
Directiva 2014/24/UE
II.1)Ámbito de la contratación
II.1.1)Denominación:
Número de referencia: SES-473
II.1.2)Código CPV principal64200000 Servicios de telecomunicaciones
II.1.4)Breve descripción:
Servicio de telefonía fija, móvil e Internet para la Autoridad Portuaria de Vigo.
II.1.5)Valor total estimadoValor IVA excluido: 445 464.00 EUR
II.1.6)Información relativa a los lotesEl contrato está dividido en lotes: no
II.2)Descripción
II.2.2)Código(s) CPV adicional(es)64210000 Servicios telefónicos y de transmisión de datos
64212000 Servicios de telefonía móvil
72400000 Servicios de Internet
II.2.4)Descripción del contrato: