Social and other specific services – public contracts
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:Reference number: HR0007
II.1.2)Main CPV code80000000 Education and training services
II.1.4)Short description:
Deze vooraankondiging is een oproep tot mededinging in de procedure voor sociale en andere specifieke diensten voor het inkopen van Basis BOA Opleidingen voor de Politie.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)80500000 Training services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
13 miljoen euro over de gehele looptijd van de raamovereenkomst inclusief optiejaren