There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 4th of December 2023
Services - 362953-2023
Germany-Arnsberg: General-practitioner services
2023/S 116-362953
Contract notice
Services
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Abschluss von öffentllich-rechtlichen Veträgen zur Notarztgestellung zum 01.01.2024 für die Versorgungsbereiche Meschede und Sundern
Reference number: 31/L/53/23/FD38
II.1.2)Main CPV code
85121100 General-practitioner services
II.1.4)Short description:
Abschluss von öffentlich-rechtlichen Verträgen zur Notarztgestellung zum 01.01.2024 im Hochsauerlandkreis für die Versorgungsbereiche Meschede und Sundern.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for maximum number of lots: 2
Maximum number of lots that may be awarded to one tenderer: 2
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Standort Meschede
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
75250000 Fire-brigade and rescue services
75252000 Rescue services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Notarztgestellung für den Versorgungsbereich Meschede an allen Tagen des Jahres für jeweils 24 Stunden pro Tag
Standort Sundern
Lot No: 2
Notarztgestellung für den Versorgungsbereich Sundern an allen Tagen des Jahres für jeweils 24 Stunden pro Tag