Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Reference number: 2021/S129/343968
II.1.2)Main CPV code45220000 Engineering works and construction works
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Lot No: Los2A
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract: