Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Teknisk specialist Signalteknik, Stora projekt
Reference number: KOM-408697
II.1.2)Main CPV code71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
II.1.4)Short description:
Resurskonsult till program Ostlänken,
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)34632200 Electrical signalling equipment for railways
45234115 Railway signalling works
71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: