Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
FSQ: Untersuchung Unterwasserschall
Reference number: 21FEI54241
II.1.2)Main CPV code71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
FSQ: Untersuchung Unterwasserschall, Leistungsstufen 1-3