Oznámení změn nebo dodatečných informací
Právní základ:
Nařízení (EU, Euratom) č. 2018/1046
II.1)Rozsah veřejné zakázky
II.1.1)Název:
Globální vrstva pro lidská sídla programu Copernicus
Spisové číslo: JRC/IPR/2022/OP/1365
II.1.2)Hlavní kód CPV73200000 Poradenství v oblasti výzkumu a vývoje
II.1.4)Stručný popis:
Nová složka mapování expozice v rámci služby řízení havarijních situací programu Copernicus zajistí každé dva roky aktualizace zastavěné oblasti a hustoty obyvatelstva. Toto zadávací řízení se zaměří na produkt globální zastavěnosti. Poskytne podrobné informace o přítomnosti zastavěných ploch pro všechny země světa při prostorovém rozlišení 10 m. Produkty by měly poskytnout frakční pokrytí zastavěných ploch v prostorovém rozlišení 10 m, jakož i rozlišení mezi rezidenčními a nebytovými budovami.
Γνωστοποίηση για αλλαγές ή πρόσθετες πληροφορίες
Νομική βάση:
Κανονισμός (ΕΕ, Ευρατόμ) αριθ. 2018/1046
II.1)Εύρος της σύμβασης
II.1.1)Τίτλος:
Παγκόσμιο επίπεδο ανθρωπίνων οικισμών του προγράμματος Copernicus
Αριθμός αναφοράς: JRC/IPR/2022/OP/1365
II.1.2)Κωδικός κύριου λεξιλογίου CPV73200000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών σε θέματα έρευνας και ανάπτυξης
II.1.4)Σύντομη περιγραφή:
Η νέα συνιστώσα χαρτογράφησης της έκθεσης της υπηρεσίας έκτακτης ανάγκης του Copernicus θα παρέχει κάθε δύο έτη ενημερώσεις της δομημένης περιοχής και της πυκνότητας του πληθυσμού. Ο παρών διαγωνισμός θα επικεντρωθεί στο παγκόσμιο δομημένο προϊόν. Θα παράσχει λεπτομερείς πληροφορίες σχετικά με την παρουσία δομημένων επιφανειών για όλες τις χώρες του κόσμου σε χωρική ανάλυση 10 μέτρα. Τα προϊόντα θα πρέπει να παρέχουν κλασματική κάλυψη δομημένων επιφανειών σε χωρική ανάλυση 10 μέτρων, καθώς και διάκριση μεταξύ κτιρίων κατοικιών και κτιρίων που δεν προορίζονται για κατοικία.
There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 366495-2022
Italy-Ispra: Copernicus Global Human Settlement Layer
2022/S 130-366495
Corrigendum
Notice for changes or additional information
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Copernicus Global Human Settlement Layer
Reference number: JRC/IPR/2022/OP/1365
II.1.2)Main CPV code
73200000 Research and development consultancy services
II.1.4)Short description:
The new exposure mapping component of the Copernicus Emergency Service will deliver bi-annual updates of built-up area and population density. This procurement will focus on the global built-up product. It will provide detailed information about the presence of built-up surfaces for all countries of the world at 10 m spatial resolution. The products should provide fractional cover of built-up surfaces at 10 m spatial resolution as well as a discrimination between residential and non-residential buildings.
Servicios - 366495-2022
Italia-Ispra: Capa global de asentamientos humanos de Copernicus
Corrigenda
Anuncio relativo a modificaciones o información adicional
Servicios
(Suplemento al Diario Oficial de la Unión Europea, 2022/S 123-348552)
II.1)Ámbito de la contratación
II.1.1)Denominación:
Capa global de asentamientos humanos de Copernicus
Número de referencia: JRC/IPR/2022/OP/1365
II.1.2)Código CPV principal
73200000 Servicios de consultoría en investigación y desarrollo
II.1.4)Breve descripción:
El nuevo componente de cartografía de la exposición del Servicio de Emergencia de Copernicus proporcionará actualizaciones bianuales de la superficie urbanizada y la densidad de población. Esta contratación se centrará en el producto urbanizado global. Brindará información detallada sobre la presencia de superficies urbanizadas para todos los países del mundo a una resolución espacial de 10 m. Los productos deberán proporcionar una cobertura fraccionada de superficies urbanizadas a 10 m de resolución espacial, así como una distinción entre edificios residenciales y no residenciales.
Teade muudatuste või lisateabe kohta
Õiguslik alus:
Määrus (EL, Euratom) nr 2018/1046
I osa: Hankija/võrgustiku sektori hankija
II.1)Hanke kogus või ulatus
II.1.1)Nimetus:
Copernicuse programmi globaalne inimasustuse kiht
Viitenumber: JRC/IPR/2022/OP/1365
II.1.2)CPV põhikood73200000 Uurimis- ja arendustöö nõustamisteenused
II.1.4)Lühikirjeldus:
Copernicuse hädaolukordade ohjamise teenuse uus avatuse kaardistuskomponent edastab tiheasustusalade ja rahvastikutiheduse uuendused kaks korda aastas. Kõnealuses hankes keskendutakse globaalsele tiheasustusalade tootele, mis annab 10 m ruumilise eraldusvõimega üksikasjalikud andmed maailma kõigi riikide tiheasustusaladega pindade kohta. Tooted peaksid andma hoonestatud pindade osakaalu 10 m ruumilise eraldusvõime juures ning tegema vahet elamute ja mitteelamute vahel.
VI osa: Lisateave