Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
WSCC JR — Children and Young People's Emotional Wellbeing and Mental Health Services Early Intervention Services 3-year Extension
Reference number: WSCC - 031254
II.1.2)Main CPV code85000000 Health and social work services
II.1.4)Short description:
Three-year extension to WSCC JR — children and young people's emotional wellbeing and mental health services early intervention services.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 10 000 000.00 GBP
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
WSCC JR — children and young people's emotional wellbeing and mental health services early intervention services 3-year extension.