Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Výkon stavebného dozoru na stavbe: Streda nad Bodrogom, kanalizácia a ČOV
Reference number: 39/2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code71250000 Architectural, engineering and surveying services