Oznámení o výsledku zadávacího řízení
Výsledky zadávacího řízení
Právní základ:
směrnice 2014/24/EU
II.1)Rozsah veřejné zakázky
II.1.1)Název:
Práce týkající se zavedení systému ekoznaček EU v oblasti zastupování zainteresovaných subjektů (3 položky).
Spisové číslo: ENV.A.1/SER/2016/0007.
II.1.2)Hlavní kód CPV90700000 Environmentální služby
II.1.4)Stručný popis:
Čl. 5 odst. 2 nařízení o ekoznačce EU vyžaduje, aby Komise zajistila, že Výbor EU pro ekoznačku dodržuje vyváženou účast všech příslušných zainteresovaných stran ve vztahu ke každé skupině výrobků. Cílem položek v rámci této výzvy k podání nabídek je provést práci na provádění systému ekoznačky EU v oblasti zastupování zainteresovaných subjektů a zajistit, že malé a střední podniky, ekologické nevládní organizace a spotřebitelé mají v rámci systému ekoznačky EU dobré zastoupení.
II.1.6)Informace o částechZakázka je rozdělena na části: ano
II.2)Popis
II.2.1)Název:
Zakázka na služby na práci týkající se zavádění systému ekoznačky EU v oblasti zastupování zainteresovaných subjektů (3 položky) – položka č. 3: reprezentace zúčastněného subjektu: nevládní organizace v environmentální oblasti
Část č.: 3
II.2.2)Dodatečný(-é) kód(-y) CPV90700000 Environmentální služby
II.2.4)Popis zakázky:
Otevřená výzva k podání nabídek – zakázka na služby.
Toto je samostatná zakázka na 12 měsíců, která není prodloužitelná, na celkovou částku 120 000 EUR (40 000 EUR v případě každé ze 3 předpokládaných položek).
Tjenesteydelser - 367933-2016
Belgien-Bruxelles: Opgaver vedrørende implementering af EU's økomærkningsordning i forbindelse med interessentrepræsentation (3 partier)
2016/S 204-367933
Bekendtgørelse om indgåede kontrakter
Resultat af udbudsproceduren
Tjenesteydelser
Retsgrundlag:
II.1)Udbuddets omfang
II.1.1)Betegnelse:
Opgaver vedrørende implementering af EU's økomærkningsordning i forbindelse med interessentrepræsentation (3 partier).
Sagsnr.: ENV.A.1/SER/2016/0007.
II.1.2)Hoved-CPV-kode
90700000 Tjenester på miljøområdet
II.1.4)Kort beskrivelse:
Artikel 5, stk. 2, i EU's forordning om miljømærkning kræver, at Kommissionen sikrer, at Den Europæiske Unions Miljømærkenævn overholder en afbalanceret deltagelse af alle relevante interesseparter for hver produktgruppe. Formålet med partierne i dette udbud er udførelse af opgaver vedrørende implementeringen af EU's økomærkningsordning i forbindelse med interessentrepræsentation samt at sikre, at SMV'er, miljø-NGO'er og forbrugere er tilstrækkelig repræsenteret i EU's økomærkningsordning.
II.1.6)Oplysninger om delkontrakter
Kontrakten er opdelt i delkontrakter: ja
II.2)Beskrivelse
II.2.1)Betegnelse:
Tjenesteydelseskontrakt for opgaver vedrørende implementering af EU's økomærkningsordning i forbindelse med interessentrepræsentation (3 partier) — parti 3: repræsentation af interessenter: miljø-ngo'er
Delkontraktnr.: 3
II.2.2)Supplerende CPV-kode(r)
II.2.4)Beskrivelse af udbuddet:
Offentligt udbud — tjenesteydelseskontrakt.
Dette er en enkelt kontrakt for 12 måneder, som ikke kan fornys, for et samlet beløb på 120 000 EUR (40 000 EUR for hvert af de 3 planlagte partier).
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Arbeiten im Zusammenhang mit der Umsetzung der Regelung für das EU-Umweltzeichen im Bereich Vertretung von Interessenträgern (3 Lose).
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: ENV.A.1/SER/2016/0007.
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil90700000 Dienstleistungen im Umweltschutz
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Laut Artikel 5 Absatz 2 der Verordnung über das EU-Umweltzeichen muss die Kommission dafür sorgen, dass der Ausschuss für das Umweltzeichen der Europäischen Union bei seiner Tätigkeit bei jeder Produktgruppe auf eine ausgewogene Beteiligung aller jeweils maßgeblichen interessierten Kreise achtet. Ziel der hier ausgeschriebenen Lose ist die Ausführung von Arbeiten im Zusammenhang mit der Umsetzung der Regelung für das EU-Umweltzeichen im Bereich Vertretung von Interessenträgern und die Gewährleistung, dass KMU, NRO aus dem Bereich Umwelt und Verbraucher im Rahmen der Regelung für das EU-Umweltzeichen angemessen vertreten sind.
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: ja
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Dienstleistungsauftrag betreffend Arbeiten im Zusammenhang mit der Umsetzung der Regelung für das EU-Umweltzeichen im Bereich Vertretung von Interessenträgern (3 Lose) — Los 3: Vertretung von Interessenträgern: NRO im Bereich Umwelt
Los-Nr.: 3
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)90700000 Dienstleistungen im Umweltschutz
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
Ausschreibung im Wege des offenen Verfahrens — Dienstleistungsauftrag.
Es handelt sich um einen Einzelauftrag mit einer Laufzeit von 12 Monaten, der nicht verlängerbar ist und einen Gesamtwert von 120 000 EUR aufweist (40 000 EUR für jedes der 3 vorgesehenen Lose).
We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Work on the implementation of the EU ecolabel scheme in the area of stakeholder representation (3 lots).
Reference number: ENV.A.1/SER/2016/0007.
II.1.2)Main CPV code
90700000 Environmental services
II.1.4)Short description:
Article 5(2) of the EU Ecolabel Regulation requires the Commission to ensure that the EU Ecolabelling Board observes a balanced participation of all relevant interested parties in respect of each product group. The objective of the lots within this call for tender is to perform work on the implementation of the EU ecolabel scheme in the area of stakeholder representation and ensure that SMEs, environmental NGOs and consumers are well represented in the EU ecolabel scheme.
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Service contract for work on the implementation of the EU ecolabel scheme in the area of stakeholder representation (3 lots) — lot 3: stakeholder representation: environmental NGOs
Lot No: 3
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Open call for tender — service contract.
This is a single contract for 12 months, non-renewable, for an overall amount of 120 000 EUR (40 000 EUR for each of the 3 foreseen lots).
Anuncio de adjudicación de contrato
Resultados del procedimiento de contratación
Base jurídica:
Directiva 2014/24/UE
II.1)Ámbito de la contratación
II.1.1)Denominación:
Trabajo relativo a la implantación del sistema de la etiqueta ecológica de la Unión Europea en el ámbito de la representación de las partes interesadas (3 lotes).
Número de referencia: ENV.A.1/SER/2016/0007.
II.1.2)Código CPV principal90700000 Servicios medioambientales
II.1.4)Breve descripción:
El artículo 5, apartado 2, del Reglamento relativo a la etiqueta ecológica de la Unión Europea establece que la Comisión debe velar por que el Comité de Etiqueta Ecológica de la Unión Europea garantice una participación equilibrada de todas las partes interesadas pertinentes con respecto a cada grupo de productos. El objetivo de los lotes del presente procedimiento de licitación es realizar un trabajo sobre la implantación del sistema de etiqueta ecológica de la Unión Europea en el ámbito de la representación de las partes interesadas y asegurar que las pequeñas y medianas empresas, los consumidores y las ONG medioambientales estén bien representados en el sistema de la etiqueta ecológica de la Unión Europea.
II.1.6)Información relativa a los lotesEl contrato está dividido en lotes: sí
II.2)Descripción
II.2.1)Denominación:
Contrato de servicios para el trabajo relativo a la implantación del sistema de etiqueta ecológica de la Unión Europea en el ámbito de la representación de las partes interesadas (3 lotes) — Lote 3: Representación de las partes interesadas: ONG medioambientales
Lote nº: 3
II.2.2)Código(s) CPV adicional(es)90700000 Servicios medioambientales
II.2.4)Descripción del contrato:
Convocatoria de licitación abierta, contrato de servicios.
Se trata de un contrato único de 12 meses, sin posibilidad de prórroga, por un valor total de 120 000 EUR (40 000 EUR por cada uno de los 3 lotes previstos).
Hankelepingu sõlmimise teade
Õiguslik alus:
Direktiiv 2014/24/EL
I osa: Hankija
II.1)Hanke kogus või ulatus
II.1.1)Nimetus:
ELi ökomärgise süsteemi kasutuselevõtuga seotud töö sidusrühmade esindatuse valdkonnas (3 osa)
Viitenumber: ENV.A.1/SER/2016/0007.
II.1.2)CPV põhikood90700000 Keskkonnateenused
II.1.4)Lühikirjeldus:
ELi ökomärgise määruse artikli 5 lõike 2 alusel peab komisjon tagama, et ELi ökomärgise komisjon järgib kõikide igast konkreetsest tooterühmast huvitatud poolte tasakaalustatud osaluse põhimõtet. Käesoleva pakkumiskutse osade eesmärk on teha töid, mis on seotud ELi ökomärgise süsteemi kasutuselevõtuga sidusrühmade esindatuse valdkonnas, ning tagada, et VKEd, keskkonnaalased valitsusvälised organisatsioonid ja tarbijad on ELi ökomärgise süsteemis hästi esindatud.
II.1.6)Teave osade kohtaHankeleping on jaotatud osadeks: jah
II.2)Kirjeldus
II.2.1)Nimetus:
ELi ökomärgise süsteemi kasutuselevõtuga seotud töö sidusrühmade esindatuse valdkonnas (3 osa) – 3. osa: sidusrühmade esindatus: keskkonnaalased valitsusvälised organisatsioonid
Osa nr: 3
II.2.2)CPV lisakood(id)90700000 Keskkonnateenused
II.2.4)Hanke kirjeldus:
Avatud pakkumiskutse – teenusleping.
Käesolev leping on üksikleping, mille kestus on 12 kuud, mida ei saa uuendada ja mille kogumaksumus on 120 000 EUR (40 000 EUR igale osale ettenähtud 3 osast).
Tájékoztató az eljárás eredményéről
A közbeszerzési eljárás eredménye
Jogalap:
2014/24/EU irányelv
I. szakasz: Ajánlatkérő
II.1)A beszerzés mennyisége
II.1.1)Elnevezés:
Az uniós ökocímkerendszer (EU Ecolabel Scheme) megvalósítása az érdekelt felek képviselete területén (3 tétel).
II.1.2)Fő CPV-kód90700000 Környezetvédelemmel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások
II.1.4)Rövid meghatározás:
Az uniós ökocímke-rendelet 5. cikkének (2) bekezdése előírja a Bizottság számára, hogy biztosítsa, hogy az Európai Unió ökocímke-bizottsága minden egyes termékcsoport tekintetében figyelmet fordítson az érdekelt felek kiegyensúlyozott részvételére. E pályázati felhívás keretében a tételek célja, hogy megtörténjen az uniós ökocímkerendszer megvalósítása az érdekelt felek képviselete területén, és biztosítva legyen, hogy a kkv-k, a nem kormányzati környezetvédelmi szervezetek és a fogyasztók az uniós ökocímkerendszerben megfelelő figyelmet kapnak.
II.1.6)Részekre vonatkozó információkA beszerzés részekből áll: igen
II.2)Meghatározás
II.2.1)Elnevezés:
A uniós ökocímkerendszernek az érdekelt felek képviselete területén történő megvalósítására irányuló szolgáltatási szerződés (3 tétel) – 3. tétel: érdekeltek képviselete: környezetvédelemmel foglalkozó nem kormányzati szervezetek
Rész száma: 3
II.2.2)További CPV-kód(ok)90700000 Környezetvédelemmel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások
II.2.4)A közbeszerzés ismertetése:
Nyílt pályázati felhívás – szolgáltatási szerződés.
A szerződés 12 hónapra szóló, nem megújítható egyetlen szerződés, melynek teljes költségvetése 120 000 EUR (40 000 EUR a tervezett 3 tétel mindegyike esetében).
Anúncio de adjudicação de contrato
Diretiva 2014/24/UE
II.1)Quantidade ou âmbito do concurso
II.1.1)Título:
Trabalhos relativos à implementação do sistema de rótulo ecológico da UE no domínio da representação dos intervenientes (3 lotes).
II.1.2)Código CPV principal90700000 Serviços ambientais
II.1.4)Descrição resumida:
O artigo 5.o, n.o 2, do regulamento relativo ao rótulo ecológico da UE impõe à Comissão que assegure que o Comité do Rótulo Ecológico da UE observa uma participação equilibrada, em cada grupo de produtos, de todas as partes interessadas. O objetivo dos lotes no âmbito do presente concurso consiste na realização de trabalhos relativos à implementação do sistema de rótulo ecológico da UE no domínio da representação dos intervenientes, bem como na garantia de que as PME, ONG ambientais e consumidores se encontram bem representados no sistema de rótulo ecológico da UE.
II.1.6)Informação sobre os lotesContrato dividido em lotes: sim
II.2)Descrição
II.2.1)Título:
Contrato de serviços para trabalhos relativos à implementação do sistema de rótulo ecológico da UE no domínio da representação dos intervenientes (3 lotes) — Lote 3: representação dos intervenientes: ONG ambientais
Lote n.º: 3
II.2.2)Código(s) CPV adicional(is)90700000 Serviços ambientais
II.2.4)Descrição do concurso:
Concurso público — Contrato de serviços.
Trata-se de um contrato único de 12 meses, não renovável, com um valor global de 120 000 EUR (40 000 EUR para cada um dos 3 lotes previstos).