Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Fournitures - 368705-2022
Lituanie-Vilnius: Logiciels pour systèmes financiers
2022/S 130-368705
Avis d’attribution de marché
Résultats de la procédure de marché
Fournitures
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
NR. 20766 SAP S4HANA PAPILDOMŲ LICENCIJŲ SU PALAIKYMU PIRKIMAS
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
48442000 Logiciels pour systèmes financiers
II.1.4)Description succincte:
II.1.6)Information sur les lots
Ce marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)
72263000 Services d'implémentation de logiciels
II.2.4)Description des prestations: