Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Fournitures - 368823-2022
Espagne-Las Palmas de Gran Canaria: Vaccins
2022/S 130-368823
Avis d’attribution de marché
Résultats de la procédure de marché
Fournitures
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
LOTE 18: Vacuna frente a Virus del Papiloma Humano (VPH) nonavalente
Numéro de référence: 05AM/CONS/DGSP/2022
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
33651600 Vaccins
II.1.4)Description succincte:
II.1.6)Information sur les lots
Ce marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description des prestations: