Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Fournitures - 368838-2022
Espagne-Valence: Équipements médicaux
2022/S 130-368838
Avis d’attribution de marché
Résultats de la procédure de marché
Fournitures
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
SUMINISTRO DE 48 CARROS INFORMATIZADOS PARA ADMINISTRACIÓN DE MEDICACIÓN Y 8 CARROS NODRIZA PARA EL SERVICIO DE FARMACIA Y LAS UNIDADES DE HOSPITALIZACIÓN DEL HOSPITAL UNIVERSITARIO DR. PESET DE VALEN
Numéro de référence: 43/2022
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
33100000 Équipements médicaux
II.1.4)Description succincte:
SUMINISTRO DE 48 CARROS INFORMATIZADOS PARA ADMINISTRACIÓN DE MEDICACIÓN Y 8 CARROS NODRIZA PARA EL SERVICIO DE FARMACIA Y LAS UNIDADES DE HOSPITALIZACIÓN DEL HOSPITAL UNIVERSITARIO DR. PESET DE VALENCIA MEDIANTE PROCEDIMIENTO ABIERTO, QUE PERMITAN ADMINISTRAR DE FORMA SEGURA LA MEDICACIÓN A PIE DE CAMA, RESPETUOSO CON EL MEDIOAMBIENTE. LOTE ÚNICO.
II.1.6)Information sur les lots
Ce marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description des prestations: