Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Fournitures - 368876-2022
Grèce-Helliniko: Accumulateurs, piles et batteries primaires
2022/S 130-368876
Avis d’attribution de marché
Résultats de la procédure de marché
Fournitures
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Προμήθεια Συσσωρευτών
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
31400000 Accumulateurs, piles et batteries primaires
II.1.4)Description succincte:
II.1.6)Information sur les lots
Ce marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description des prestations: