Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Diagnostika pro imunohematologická vyšetření krve – TO – 2021
Reference number: 36/21-1
II.1.2)Main CPV code33694000 Diagnostic agents
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 22 200 000.00 CZK
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Diagnostika pro imunohematologická vyšetření krve dárců
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33694000 Diagnostic agents
Diagnostika pro imunohematologická vyšetření krve příjemců/pacientů/těhotných
Lot No: 2