Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 370272-2022
Suède-Borlänge: Services de conseil en matière d'ingénierie et de construction
2022/S 130-370272
Avis d’attribution de marché
Résultats de la procédure de marché
Services
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Resurskonsult Mätningsingenjör för Nya Slussar i Trollhätte Kanal
Numéro de référence: KOM-410116
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
71310000 Services de conseil en matière d'ingénierie et de construction
II.1.4)Description succincte:
Mätningsingenjör till Slussarna i Trollhätte Kanal. Ska fungera som projektets mätningsansvarige, ansvara för stomnät och mätningsarbeten inom projektet.
II.1.6)Information sur les lots
Ce marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)
II.2.4)Description des prestations: