Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 370670-2022
Espagne-Granollers: Services de nettoyage de bâtiments
2022/S 130-370670
Avis d’attribution de marché
Résultats de la procédure de marché
Services
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Servicio de limpieza del edificio TEATRE AUDITORI DE GRANOLLERS I EQUIPAMIENTOS ADSCRITOS
Numéro de référence: 52/2022/NETEJA
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
90911200 Services de nettoyage de bâtiments
II.1.4)Description succincte:
II.1.6)Information sur les lots
Ce marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)
II.2.4)Description des prestations: