Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 370747-2022
Autriche-Bregenz: Services de développement de logiciels
2022/S 130-370747
Avis d’attribution de marché
Résultats de la procédure de marché
Services
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Vorarlberg >>bewegt - App
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
72262000 Services de développement de logiciels
II.1.4)Description succincte:
Realisierung und Betrieb der Vorarlberg >>bewegt-App
II.1.6)Information sur les lots
Ce marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)
72260000 Services relatifs aux logiciels
II.2.4)Description des prestations: