Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 370857-2022
Espagne-Barcelone: Services spécialisés de transport routier de passagers
2022/S 130-370857
Avis d’attribution de marché
Résultats de la procédure de marché
Services
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Servicio de conductor para el Consorci de la Zona Franca
Numéro de référence: 5/2022
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
60130000 Services spécialisés de transport routier de passagers
II.1.4)Description succincte:
II.1.6)Information sur les lots
Ce marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description des prestations: