Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 370925-2022
Allemagne-Augsbourg: Services intégrés d'ingénierie
2022/S 130-370925
Avis d’attribution de marché
Résultats de la procédure de marché
Services
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Generalplanung Heizungssanierung
Numéro de référence: 22D0118
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
71340000 Services intégrés d'ingénierie
II.1.4)Description succincte:
Sanierung der Heizungsanlage im historischen Gebäude der Regierung von Schwaben
II.1.6)Information sur les lots
Ce marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description des prestations: