Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa układów sterujących hydraulicznych do obudów ścianowych Glinik dla Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. Oddział Zakład Remontowo-Produkcyjny w 2018 roku
Reference number: 511800245
II.1.2)Main CPV code43140000 Mobile hydraulic-powered mine roof supports
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description