Avis d’attribution de marché
Résultats de la procédure de marché
Base juridique:
Directive 2014/24/UE
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Framework agreement for recruitment services
Numéro de référence: 20/04358
II.1.2)Code CPV principal79600000 Services de recrutement
II.1.4)Description succincte:
Brønnøysundregistrene [the Brønnøysund Register Centre] will establish a framework agreement for assistance in recruitment of new employees.
II.1.6)Information sur les lotsCe marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description des prestations:
The procurement concerns recruitment assignments within the following disciplines:
1) Heavier professional positions with special expertise in IT: system development, testing, architecture and roles in IT infrastructure.
2) Higher level manager positions
3) Other disciplines can be project management, process development, security, information management, design, law and business management.
The framework agreement will primarily include complete recruitment processes, but it can also be relevant to make call-offs for parts of the recruitment process, for example candidate tests or reference checks. The need is uncertain and is anticipated to vary from year to year. In previous years the number of recruitment processes has been around two - five. The maximum value over four years is set at NOK 8 million excluding VAT.