Avis d’attribution de marché
Résultats de la procédure de marché
Base juridique:
Directive 2014/24/UE
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Contract award EBE 02 - 2022 Cleaning Mathallen and public toilets
Numéro de référence: 2022/23015
II.1.2)Code CPV principal90910000 Services de nettoyage
II.1.4)Description succincte:
Bergen Municipality, c/o the Agency for Buildings and Property (EBE) has entered a contract for cleaning Mathallen and public toilets by Mathallen, Hut 8 and Hut 11. Huts 8 and 11 are located around the wharf in the centre of Bergen.
II.1.6)Information sur les lotsCe marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)90900000 Services de nettoyage et d'hygiène
90911000 Services de nettoyage de logements, de bâtiments et de vitres
II.2.4)Description des prestations:
Annex 1 The Contracting Authority's Specifications.