Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
(BIM) Generalplanung ZIP-Projekte: Vst Neustadt (Holst), Vst Rissen, Vst Müssen, Vst Jübek, Vst Owschlag, Vst Sierksdorf, Vst St. Michaelisdonn; Barrierefreiheit, Aufzüge, Bahnsteige
Reference number: 18FEI30982
II.1.2)Main CPV code71320000 Engineering design services
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Rissen, St. Michaelisdonn, Müssen
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71320000 Engineering design services
Jübeck, Owschlag, Sierksdorf, Neustadt (Holst)
Lot No: 2