We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Works - 373707-2023
Germany-Munich: Plastering work
2023/S 119-373707
Modification notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau: NV24 zu RA1.341.01 Innenputzarbeiten
Reference number: 17.133.00
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45410000 Plastering work
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
NV24_NA25 zu RA1.341.01 Innenputzarbeiten
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract:
Innenputz auf neuem Mauerwerk als Kalkzementputz, ca. 9 700 m2;
Innendämmung aus Kalziumsilikatplatten verputzt, ca. 550 m2;
Innendämmung aus Mineralschaumplatten verputzt, ca. 220 m2;
Wärmedämmputz ca. 200 m2;
Deckenputz als Kalkzementputz ca. 2 300 m2;
Deckenputz auf Rippendecken (Brandschutputz als Rezeptputz) ca. 1 600 m2;
Abbruch Wandputz in Teilbereichen;
Ausbesserungsarbeiten Wand- und Deckenputz.