Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Nakup prenosnikov in priključnih zaslonov
Reference number: JN-EU-3/2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code30213100 Portable computers
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)30213100 Portable computers
30231000 Computer screens and consoles