Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 374210-2022
Lettonie-Riga: Services de conception technique
2022/S 131-374210
Avis d’attribution de marché
Résultats de la procédure de marché
Services
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Valsts reģionālā autoceļa P39 Alūksne-Ape posma 7,92-11,36 km pārbūves un valsts reģionālā autoceļa P45 Viļaka-Kārsava posma 16,40-19,80 km pārbūves būvprojektu izstrāde un autoruzraudzība (2 līgumi)
Numéro de référence: LVC 2022/58/AC
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
71320000 Services de conception technique
II.1.4)Description succincte:
II.1.6)Information sur les lots
Ce marché est divisé en lots: oui
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Intitulé:
Valsts reģionālā autoceļa P39 Alūksne - Ape posma 7,92 - 11,36 km pārbūves būvprojekta izstrāde un autoruzraudzība
Lot nº: 1
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)
II.2.4)Description des prestations: