Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 374276-2022
Pays-Bas-Delft: Services de mise à disposition de personnel, y compris de personnel temporaire
2022/S 131-374276
Avis d’attribution de marché
Résultats de la procédure de marché
Services
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Specialistische archiefonderzoeker
Numéro de référence: 297059
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
79620000 Services de mise à disposition de personnel, y compris de personnel temporaire
II.1.4)Description succincte:
II.1.6)Information sur les lots
Ce marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)
II.2.4)Description des prestations: