Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 374323-2022
Espagne-L'Hospitalet de Llobregat: Services de stockage et d'entreposage
2022/S 131-374323
Avis d’attribution de marché
Résultats de la procédure de marché
Services
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Servicio de almacenamiento, custodia y transporte de las Historias clinicas (HHCC) pasivas y activas del Hospital Universitario de Bellvitge
Numéro de référence: CSE/AH02/1101291455/22/PO
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
63120000 Services de stockage et d'entreposage
II.1.4)Description succincte:
II.1.6)Information sur les lots
Ce marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description des prestations: