Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 374336-2022
Espagne-Melilla: Services de surveillance ou de mesure de la pollution atmosphérique
2022/S 131-374336
Avis d’attribution de marché
Résultats de la procédure de marché
Services
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Mediciones indicativas, mantenimiento de las estaciones, validación y análisis de datos de la calidad del aire de la Ciudad Autónoma de Melilla
Numéro de référence: 180/2021/CMA
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
90731400 Services de surveillance ou de mesure de la pollution atmosphérique
II.1.4)Description succincte:
Mediciones indicativas,mantenimiento de las estaciones, validación y análisis de datos de la calidad del aire de la Ciudad Autónoma de Melilla.
II.1.6)Information sur les lots
Ce marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description des prestations: