Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Servicio de desarrollo, mantenimiento y soporte de los cuadros de mando y arquitectura Business Intelligence de Red.es
Reference number: 029/21-SI
II.1.2)Main CPV code72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
II.1.4)Short description:
Servicio de desarrollo, mantenimiento y soporte de los cuadros de mando y arquitectura Business Intelligence de Red.es.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 265 623.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71356000 Technical services
72250000 System and support services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: