Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Servicio de apoyo al desarrollo del Common Project 1 en el área de TPV e IOP y soporte a la División de Automatización de Enaire
Reference number: 2021-01060
II.1.2)Main CPV code72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
II.1.4)Short description:
Servicio de apoyo al desarrollo del Common Project 1 en el área de TPV e IOP y soporte a la División de Automatización de Enaire.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 365 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: