Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 374868-2022
Autriche-Innsbruck: Services de vente au détail
2022/S 131-374868
Avis d'attribution de concession
Résultats de la procédure de marché
Services
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Betrieb einer Tabakverkaufsstelle gem. Tabakmonopolgesetz in 6405 Pfaffenhofen, Gewerbepark 3.
Numéro de référence: 003.6405.0007
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
55900000 Services de vente au détail
II.1.4)Description succincte:
II.1.5)Valeur totale estimée
Valeur hors TVA: 640 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information sur les lots
Cette concession est divisée en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)
II.2.4)Description des prestations: