Services - 375736-2018
Germany-Frankfurt-on-Main: Engineering services
2018/S 164-375736
Contract notice – utilities
Services
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Chemnitz Hbf – Chemnitz Kappel, 2. BA EÜ Beckerbrücke (Chemnitztalviadukt) Planung
Reference number: 18GEI34186
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71300000 Engineering services
II.1.4)Short description:
Chemnitz Hbf – Chemnitz Kappel, 2. BA
EÜ Beckerbrücke (Chemnitztalviadukt)
Planungsleistungen Lph. 3 und 4
Optionen Lph. 5 und 6/7
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Viadukt Beckerbrücke (Chemnitztalviadukt)
Planungsleistungen Lph 3 und 4 sowie optionale Leistungen Lph. 5 und 6/7