Services - 376103-2018
Belgium-Brussels: Framework Service Contract - Ecosystem Support for Copernicus and the EU space policy — No 712/PP/2018/FC
2018/S 165-376103
Contract notice
Services
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Framework Service Contract - Ecosystem Support for Copernicus and the EU space policy — No 712/PP/2018/FC
II.1.2)Main CPV code
79416000 Public relations services
II.1.4)Short description:
The object of the present call for tender is to conclude a Framework Service Contract for activities aiming to strengthen the use and uptake of Copernicus data and information. A limited number of tasks may be requested in respect to promoting the implementation of the Space Strategy for Europe and other related space programmes (e.g. Galileo, Horizon 2020 – Space and follow-on R&I framework programme – space part; Space Surveillance and Tracking (SST); Govsatcom) and defense.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 33 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
Maximum number of lots that may be awarded to one tenderer: 4
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Support to users
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
See call for tender, via the address provided in Section I.3.
Studies and other consultancy tasks
Lot No: 2
79419000 Evaluation consultancy services
79410000 Business and management consultancy services
Support to start-ups and business
Lot No: 3
79000000 Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
Skills and training
Lot No: 4
80000000 Education and training services
II osa: Ese
II.1)Hanke kogus või ulatus
II.1.1)Nimetus:
Teenuste raamleping – ökosüsteemi toetus Copernicusele ja ELi kosmosepoliitikale – nr 712/PP/2018/FC
II.1.2)CPV põhikood79416000 Suhtekorraldusteenused
II.1.4)Lühikirjeldus:
Kõnealuse hankemenetluse eesmärk on sõlmida teenuste raamleping tegevuste kohta, mille eesmärk on tõhustada Copernicuse andmete ja teabe kasutamist ja kasutuselevõttu. Piiratud ulatuses võidakse nõuda ülesannete täitmist seoses Euroopa kosmosestrateegia ja muude seotud kosmoseprogrammide (nt Galileo, Horisont 2020 – kosmos ning teadusuuringute ja uuendustegevuse (R&I) raamprogrammi järelmeetmed – kosmost käsitlev osa; kosmose jälgimine ja seire (SST); Govsatcom) ja kaitse elluviimise edendamisega.
II.1.5)Eeldatav kogumaksumus või suurusjärkMaksumus käibemaksuta: 33 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Teave osade kohtaHankeleping on jaotatud osadeks: jah
Pakkumusi võib esitada kõigile osadele
Selliste osade maksimaalne arv, mille kohta võidakse sõlmida leping ühe pakkujaga: 4
II.2)Kirjeldus
II.2.2)CPV lisakood(id)79416000 Suhtekorraldusteenused
II.2.4)Hanke kirjeldus:
vt pakkumiskutset punktis I.3) toodud aadressi kaudu.
II.2.1)Nimetus:
Uuringud ja muud nõustamisega seotud ülesanded
Osa nr: 2
II.2.2)CPV lisakood(id)79419000 Hindamise nõustamisteenused
79410000 Äri- ja juhtimisalased nõustamisteenused
Toetus idufirmadele ja ettevõtlusele
Osa nr: 3
II.2.2)CPV lisakood(id)79410000 Äri- ja juhtimisalased nõustamisteenused
79000000 Õigus-, turundus-, nõustamis-, värbamis-, trüki- ja turvaalased kommertsteenused
80000000 Haridus- ja koolitusteenused
II. szakasz: Tárgy
II.1)A beszerzés mennyisége
II.1.1)Elnevezés:
Szolgáltatási keretszerződés – ökoszisztéma-támogatás a Kopernikusz programhoz és az EU űrpolitikájához – 712/PP/2018/FC
II.1.2)Fő CPV-kód79416000 Public relations szolgáltatások
II.1.4)Rövid meghatározás:
A jelen ajánlati felhívás célkitűzése szolgáltatási keretszerződés megkötése olyan tevékenységekre irányulóan, amelyek célja a Kopernikusz-adatok és -információk felhasználásának és alkalmazásának fokozása. Korlátozott számú feladat kérhető az európai űrstratégia és egyéb kapcsolódó űrprogramok (pl. Galileo program, „Horizont 2020 – Űrkutatás” és az azt nyomon követő kutatási és innovációs keretprogram – űrkutatási rész; űrmegfigyelési és a földközeli objektumokat nyomon követő program [Space Surveillance and Tracking, SST]; kormányzati műholdas kommunikáció [Government Satellite Communication, Govsatcom]) végrehajtásának előmozdításával és az űrvédelemmel kapcsolatban.
II.1.5)Becsült teljes érték vagy nagyságrendÉrték áfa nélkül: 33 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Részekre vonatkozó információkA beszerzés részekből áll: igen
Ajánlatok valamennyi részre
Az egy ajánlattevőnek odaítélhető részek maximális száma: 4
II.2)Meghatározás
II.2.1)Elnevezés:Rész száma: 1
II.2.2)További CPV-kód(ok)79416000 Public relations szolgáltatások
II.2.4)A közbeszerzés ismertetése:
II.2.1)Elnevezés:
Tanulmányok és egyéb tanácsadási szolgáltatások
Rész száma: 2
II.2.2)További CPV-kód(ok)79419000 Értékelési tanácsadó szolgáltatások
79410000 Üzleti és vezetői tanácsadói szolgáltatások
Vállalkozások és induló vállalkozások támogatása
Rész száma: 3
II.2.2)További CPV-kód(ok)79410000 Üzleti és vezetői tanácsadói szolgáltatások
79000000 Üzleti szolgáltatások: jog, marketing, tanácsadás, munkaerő-felvétel, nyomtatás és biztonság
II.2.1)Elnevezés:Rész száma: 4
80000000 Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások
II iedaļa: Priekšmets
II.1)Iepirkuma apjoms
II.1.1)Nosaukums:
Pakalpojumu pamatnolīgums – ekosistēmas atbalsts Copernicus un ES kosmosa politikai – Nr. 712/PP/2018/FC
II.1.2)Galvenās CPV kods79416000 Sabiedrisko attiecību pakalpojumi
II.1.4)Īss apraksts:
Šī uzaicinājuma uz konkursu mērķis ir noslēgt pakalpojumu pamatnolīgumu par darbībām, lai uzlabotu Copernicus datu un informācijas izmantošanu. Var tikt pieprasīta noteikta daudzuma uzdevumu izpilde, lai veicinātu Eiropas kosmosa stratēģijas un citu saistīto kosmosa programmu (piem., Galileo, “Apvārsnis 2020” – kosmosa un papildu pētniecības un inovācijas pamatprogramma (kosmosa daļa), Zemei tuvo kosmisko objektu novērošana un uzraudzība (Space Surveillance and Tracking – SST), GOVSATCOM) īstenošanu un aizsardzību.
II.1.5)Paredzamā kopējā vērtībaVērtība bez PVN: 33 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informācija par daļāmLīgums ir sadalīts daļās: jā
Piedāvājumus var iesniegt par visām daļām
Maksimālais daļu skaits, ko varētu piešķirt vienam pretendentam: 4
II.2)Apraksts
II.2.1)Nosaukums:Daļas numurs: 1
II.2.2)Papildu CPV kods(-i)79416000 Sabiedrisko attiecību pakalpojumi
II.2.4)Iepirkuma apraksts:
Skatīt uzaicinājumu uz konkursu I.3) iedaļā norādītajā adresē.
II.2.1)Nosaukums:
Pētījumi un citi konsultāciju uzdevumi
Daļas numurs: 2
II.2.2)Papildu CPV kods(-i)79419000 Novērtēšanas konsultāciju pakalpojumi
79410000 Uzņēmējdarbības un vadības konsultāciju pakalpojumi
Atbalsts jaunuzņēmumiem un uzņēmējdarbībai
Daļas numurs: 3
II.2.2)Papildu CPV kods(-i)79410000 Uzņēmējdarbības un vadības konsultāciju pakalpojumi
79000000 Uzņēmējdarbības pakalpojumi: tiesības, tirgzinība, konsultēšana, darbinieku vervēšana, iespiešana un drošība
II.2.1)Nosaukums:Daļas numurs: 4
80000000 Izglītības un mācību pakalpojumi
II.1)Obiectul achiziţiei
II.1.1)Titlu:
Contract-cadru de servicii - Sprijin ecosistemic pentru Copernicus și politica spațială a UE - nr. 712/PP/2018/FC
II.1.2)Cod CPV principal79416000 Servicii de relaţii cu publicul
II.1.4)Descriere succintă:
Obiectul prezentei licitații este încheierea unui Contract-cadru de servicii pentru activități care vizează consolidarea utilizării și preluării datelor și informațiilor Copernicus. Un număr limitat de sarcini pot fi solicitate în ceea ce privește promovarea punerii în aplicare a Strategiei spațiale pentru Europa și a altor programe spațiale aferente (de exemplu, Galileo, programul Horizon 2020 - Spațiu și programul-cadru de monitorizare pentru cercetare și inovare - partea cu privire la spațiu, Supravegherea și urmărirea spațiului (SST ); Govsatcom) și apărare.
II.1.5)Valoarea totală estimatăValoare fără TVA: 33 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informații privind loturileContractul este împărțit în loturi: da
Pot fi depuse oferte pentru toate loturile
Numărul maxim de loturi care pot fi atribuite unui singur ofertant: 4
II.2)Descriere
II.2.1)Titlu:
Asistență pentru utilizatori
Lot nr.: 1
II.2.2)Cod(uri) CPV suplimentar(e)79416000 Servicii de relaţii cu publicul
II.2.4)Descrierea achiziţiei publice:
A se vedea invitația de participare la licitație, prin intermediul adresei furnizate în Secțiunea I.3).
Studii și alte activități de consultanță
Lot nr.: 2
II.2.2)Cod(uri) CPV suplimentar(e)79419000 Servicii de consultanţă în domeniul evaluării
79410000 Servicii de consultanţă în afaceri şi în gestionare
Asistență pentru întreprinderile nou-înființate și companii
Lot nr.: 3
II.2.2)Cod(uri) CPV suplimentar(e)79410000 Servicii de consultanţă în afaceri şi în gestionare
79000000 Servicii pentru întreprinderi: drept, marketing, consultanţă, recrutare, tipărire şi securitate
80000000 Servicii de învăţământ şi formare profesională