Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau: NV68 zu RA1.311.02 Rohbauarbeiten
Reference number: 16.316.00
II.1.2)Main CPV code45223220 Structural shell work
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
NV68_NA88 zu RA1.311.02 Rohbauarbeiten
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45262300 Concrete work
45262310 Reinforced-concrete work
45111100 Demolition work
45262330 Concrete repair work
45223500 Reinforced-concrete structures
45262522 Masonry work
45262210 Foundation work
45110000 Building demolition and wrecking work and earthmoving work
45262000 Special trade construction works other than roof works
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract:
— Rückbau von Stahlbetonbauteilen im Innenbereich,
— Herstellen von Aussparungen in Bestandsbauteilen aus Stahlbeton,
— HDW- Strahlarbeiten,
— Erdarbeiten unter Fundamenten im Innenbereich,
— Betonarbeiten im Innenbereich,
— Mauerwerksarbeiten,
— Decken- und Unterzugsverstärkungen mit CFK-Lamellen,
— Unterfangungsmaßnahmen im Düsenstrahlverfahren,
— Tiefgründungen mit Mikropfählen.