Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau: NV74 zu RA1.311.02 Rohbauarbeiten
Reference number: 16.316.00
II.1.2)Main CPV code45223220 Structural shell work
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
NV74_NA101 zu RA1.311.02 Rohbauarbeiten
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45262300 Concrete work
45262310 Reinforced-concrete work
45111100 Demolition work
45262330 Concrete repair work
45223500 Reinforced-concrete structures
45262522 Masonry work
45262210 Foundation work
45110000 Building demolition and wrecking work and earthmoving work
45262000 Special trade construction works other than roof works