II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
EPAS17- Dynamic Select List — Asset Solutions.
Reference number: EPL - 2015 - 0032
II.1.2)Main CPV code44100000 Construction materials and associated items
II.1.4)Short description:
Dear Contractor
Thank you for your interest in this Dynamic Supplier List for Asset Solutions opportunity, run by Eastern Procurement Limited (EP).
The concept of this agreement is one that is likely to be familiar to you. We are creating an approved suppliers list, covering a number of commodities, to both the housing sector and the public sector at large, which is compliant with the Public Contract Regulations 2015.
The 37 lots include a range of Supplies, Services and Works that cover a large portion of the operational requirements for public sector assets whether these are land, buildings, equipment, people or finances.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 350 000 000.00 GBP
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:Lot No: Lot 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45262210 Foundation work
45232450 Drainage construction works
45262213 Diaphragm wall technique
45262211 Pile driving
45232451 Drainage and surface works
45262212 Trench sheeting work
45111240 Ground-drainage work
45262220 Water-well drilling
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Ground works, drainage, foundations and similar works.
II.2.1)Title:Lot No: Lot 2
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)44212310 Scaffolding
45262100 Scaffolding work
Supply and/or installation of all kinds of access and scaffolding work or equipment.
II.2.1)Title:Lot No: Lot 3
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45342000 Erection of fencing
34928210 Wooden posts
34928230 Noise fence
34928220 Fencing components
34928200 Fences
Supply, Erection/Installation of all fencing and gating types.
II.2.1)Title:Lot No: Lot 4
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works
45332400 Sanitary fixture installation work
45332200 Water plumbing work
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaPrice is not the only award criterion and all criteria are stated only in the procurement documents
II.2.1)Title:Lot No: Lot 5
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45232141 Heating works
45331110 Boiler installation work
45331210 Ventilation installation work
50721000 Commissioning of heating installations
45331100 Central-heating installation work
45331200 Ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
45333000 Gas-fitting installation work
45333100 Gas regulation equipment installation work
50720000 Repair and maintenance services of central heating
45333200 Gas meter installation work
General Heating Work — Gas, Oil, Solid fuels.
II.2.1)Title:Lot No: Lot 6
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45262500 Masonry and bricklaying work
45262512 Dressed stonework
45262511 Stone carving
45262510 Stonework
45262522 Masonry work
45262520 Bricklaying work
45262521 Facing brickwork
All Aspects of Masonry, Stonework, Bricklaying and Pointing/repointing.
II.2.1)Title:Lot No: Lot 7
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45320000 Insulation work
44112600 Sound insulation
45321000 Thermal insulation work
45261410 Roof insulation work
All forms of insulation work both internal and external.
II.2.1)Title:Lot No: Lot 8
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45261910 Roof repair
45261211 Roof-tiling work
45261214 Bituminous roof-covering work
45261920 Roof maintenance work
45261212 Roof-slating work
45261210 Roof-covering work
45261213 Metal roof-covering work
Work will mainly concentrate on roofing repairs solutions to compliment the existing planned replacement roofing framework.
II.2.1)Title:Lot No: Lot 9
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)50116100 Electrical-system repair services
51100000 Installation services of electrical and mechanical equipment
45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work
45310000 Electrical installation work
50710000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations
All general electrical works.
II.2.1)Title:
Lot 10: Carpentry and Joinery
Lot No: Lot 10
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45420000 Joinery and carpentry installation work
45422000 Carpentry installation work
45421152 Installation of partition walls
45421111 Installation of door frames
45421153 Installation of built-in furniture
44230000 Builders' carpentry
45421150 Non-metal joinery installation work
45421146 Installation of suspended ceilings
45421130 Installation of doors and windows
45421151 Installation of fitted kitchens
45422100 Woodwork
45421120 Installation of thresholds
45421112 Installation of window frames
45421000 Joinery work
45421141 Installation of partitioning
45421142 Installation of shutters
All forms of Carpentry and Joinery Work.
Lot 11: Plasterwork and other finishes
Lot No: Lot 11
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45410000 Plastering work
All aspects of plastering, plasterwork and other associated finishes.
Lot 12: Wall Tiles and Sheet Finishes
Lot No: Lot 12
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45431200 Wall-tiling work
All work associated with wall tiling and sheet finishes.
II.2.1)Title:Lot No: Lot 13
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45432100 Floor laying and covering work
45262321 Floor-screed works
45432114 Wood flooring work
44112200 Floor coverings
45432130 Floor-covering work
45431100 Floor-tiling work
45432113 Parquet flooring
44112210 Solid flooring
All aspects of supply and installation of Flooring work.
Lot 14: Road Surfacing and Car Park Maintenance
Lot No: Lot 14
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45233251 Resurfacing works
45233226 Access road construction work
45233250 Surfacing work except for roads
34922100 Road markings
45233252 Surface work for streets
98351100 Car park services
45233222 Paving and asphalting works
45233253 Surface work for footpaths
45233223 Carriageway resurfacing works
45233221 Road-surface painting work
34926000 Car park control equipment
45233270 Parking-lot-surface painting work
45233220 Surface work for roads
45233229 Verge maintenance work
Resurfacing work (excluding main highways), car park maintenance and white lining work.
Lot 15: Disabled Adaptations
Lot No: Lot 15
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33196200 Devices for the disabled
Supply and Installation of items and works required to meet specialist physical requirements in residential and commercial buildings.
Lot 16: Maintenance of Energy Efficient Appliances
Lot No: Lot 16
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)50720000 Repair and maintenance services of central heating
45315000 Electrical installation work of heating and other electrical building-equipment
44622100 Heat-recovery equipment
45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
71314300 Energy-efficiency consultancy services
39715210 Central-heating equipment
44622000 Heat-recovery systems
39715200 Heating equipment
Maintenance and Installation of all Energy Efficient Appliances.
II.2.1)Title:Lot No: Lot 17
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45223800 Assembly and erection of prefabricated structures
44211100 Modular and portable buildings
44212000 Structural products and parts except prefabricated buildings
45223822 Prefabricated components
45223821 Prefabricated units
45223820 Prefabricated units and components
45223810 Prefabricated constructions
44211000 Prefabricated buildings
44211110 Cabins
Any or all aspects of supply, erection, installation or construction of all forms of modular housing.
Lot 18: Historical Building Works
Lot No: Lot 18
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)92522000 Preservation services of historical sites and buildings
45212353 Palace construction work
45212313 Museum construction work
45212354 Castle construction work
45212361 Church construction work
45212314 Historical monument or memorial construction work
45212351 Prehistoric monument construction work
45212352 Industrial monument construction work
45212360 Religious buildings construction work
92522100 Preservation services of historical sites
45212350 Buildings of particular historical or architectural interest
92522200 Preservation services of historical buildings
All aspects of maintenance, preservation, reconstruction, or extension/alteration of building of significant historical importance.
Lot 19: General Building Works
Lot No: Lot 19
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45000000 Construction work
Lot 19 covers all work types under lots 1-18 and any combination of these, being managed by a single supplier.
II.2.1)Title:Lot No: Lot 20
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71310000 Consultative engineering and construction services
79632000 Personnel-training services
79411100 Business development consultancy services
79000000 Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
80000000 Education and training services
79212300 Statutory audit services
79212100 Financial auditing services
80560000 Health and first-aid training services
79412000 Financial management consultancy services
90713000 Environmental issues consultancy services
80530000 Vocational training services
71600000 Technical testing, analysis and consultancy services
79418000 Procurement consultancy services
66170000 Financial consultancy, financial transaction processing and clearing-house services
80511000 Staff training services
79414000 Human resources management consultancy services
72224000 Project management consultancy services
79210000 Accounting and auditing services
72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
79411000 General management consultancy services
All forms of consultancy not limited to: auditors, development consultants, drone surveys, EPC surveys, Management consultants, , All forms of surveyors or quantity surveyors, staff training and development.
Lot 21: Call Centre Services
Lot No: Lot 21
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)79512000 Call centre
79342310 Customer survey services
79342320 Customer-care services
79530000 Translation services
79342300 Customer services
Both in and out of hours call centreServices Dealing with (but not restricted to) call management, job booking, customer satisfaction, customer service, translation services.
II.2.1)Title:Lot No: Lot 22
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90921000 Disinfecting and exterminating services
90923000 Rat-disinfestation services
90922000 Pest-control services
90924000 Fumigation services
The capture, relocation, deterrence or eradication of all types of pest.
Lot 23:Cleaning and Clearing
Lot No: Lot 23
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90910000 Cleaning services
90640000 Gully cleaning and emptying services
90919000 Office, school and office equipment cleaning services
98310000 Washing and dry-cleaning services
90918000 Bin-cleaning services
90911000 Accommodation, building and window cleaning services
90000000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services
90611000 Street-cleaning services
Including but not limited to the cleaning and clearing of void premises, communal areas of housing buildings, commercial properties, offices and similar properties. Also includes window cleaning, bin cleaning, management of fly tipping, cleaning of immediate external areas.
II.2.1)Title:Lot No: Lot 24
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)44163130 Sewer pipes
90470000 Sewer cleaning services
44163110 Drainage pipes
90480000 Sewerage management services
45232452 Drainage works
44163112 Drainage system
90491000 Sewer survey services
Cleaning and clearance of drains and drainage systems.
Lot 25: Specialist Windows Doors and Glazing works
Lot No: Lot 25
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)44221000 Windows, doors and related items
44421500 Armoured or reinforced doors
44221240 Garage doors
45421100 Installation of doors and windows and related components
Specialist windows, doors and glazing including but not limited to fire safety doors, garage doors, stained glass/leaded windows or windows of unusual size, shape or manufacture.
Lot 26: Grounds maintenance
Lot No: Lot 26
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)77314000 Grounds maintenance services
77320000 Sports fields maintenance services
77312100 Weed-killing services
45112720 Landscaping work for sports grounds and recreational areas
77340000 Tree pruning and hedge trimming
77314100 Grassing services
45112723 Landscaping work for playgrounds
77211400 Tree-cutting services
77211500 Tree-maintenance services
77313000 Parks maintenance services
77342000 Hedge trimming
77300000 Horticultural services
39293300 Artificial grass
77211300 Tree-clearing services
77341000 Tree pruning
77312000 Weed-clearance services
Grounds maintenance, tree work and arboriculture, Stump grinding, vegetation management, hard landscape management.
Lot 27: Specialist Treatments
Lot No: Lot 27
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45442200 Application work of anti-corrosive coatings
90690000 Graffiti removal services
44113600 Bitumen and asphalt
44831100 Mastics
33691000 Antiparasitic products, insecticides and repellents
24963000 Anti-corrosion products
44800000 Paints, varnishes and mastics
45261420 Waterproofing work
45442210 Galvanizing works
Provision of specialist treatment services, including but not restricted to chemical DPC injection, timber treatment, artex removal, graffiti removal, anti vandal coatings, mastic, asphalt tanking and mould eradication.
II.2.1)Title:Lot No: Lot 28
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)44316000 Ironmongery
45421160 Ironmongery work
Supply and possible identification/ sourcing of specialist ironmongery.
Lot 29: Waste and Recycling
Lot No: Lot 29
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)14630000 Slag, dross, ferrous waste and scrap
90513100 Household-refuse disposal services
90514000 Refuse recycling services
90513200 Urban solid-refuse disposal services
90500000 Refuse and waste related services
90524200 Clinical-waste disposal services
90524300 Removal services of biological waste
90524400 Collection, transport and disposal of hospital waste
90524100 Clinical-waste collection services
90513000 Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services
34928480 Waste and rubbish containers and bins
44613700 Refuse skips
Full waste management and recycling service.
Lot 30: Furniture and Furnishings
Lot No: Lot 30
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)39000000 Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products
39160000 School furniture
39153000 Conference-room furniture
39143000 Bedroom, dining room and living-room furniture
39156000 Lounge and reception-area furniture
39151300 Modular furniture
39161000 Kindergarten furniture
39143300 Living-room furniture
39143113 Specialist soft furnishings
39516100 Soft furnishings
39130000 Office furniture
39141000 Kitchen furniture and equipment
39143200 Dining-room furniture
39142000 Garden furniture
39143110 Beds and bedding and specialist soft furnishings
39155000 Library furniture
Various Communal furniture and furnishings required in Public buildings, offices and sheltered schemes.
II.2.1)Title:Lot No: Lot 31
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)98395000 Locksmith services
44522000 Clasps, lock parts and keys
44521110 Door locks
44520000 Locks, keys and hinges
44521130 Enhanced security lock
44521120 Electronic security lock
Locksmith services, including but not limited to access to properties service, provision of standard keys, cutting of keys, supply, and or fitting of replacement locks (including keys), all with minimal damage to the property or features.
Lot 32: Decorating Vouchers
Lot No: Lot 32
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)44812400 Decorating supplies
45451000 Decoration work
79931000 Interior decorating services
Supply and management of decorating vouchers scheme covering both main retail chains and independent local stores.
Lot 33: Brown and White Goods
Lot No: Lot 33
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)39700000 Domestic appliances
39721320 Air dryers
39711120 Freezers
39711360 Ovens
39713430 Vacuum cleaners
39713510 Steam irons
39711362 Microwave ovens
39713200 Clothes-washing and drying machines
39713100 Dishwashing machines
32321200 Audio-visual equipment
39714110 Extraction ventilators
39714000 Ventilating or recycling hoods
39710000 Electrical domestic appliances
50340000 Repair and maintenance services of audio-visual and optical equipment
39713500 Electric irons
39711130 Refrigerators
39713400 Floor-maintenance machines
39711110 Refrigerator-freezers
42992000 Special-purpose electrical goods
39711420 Hobs
39713410 Floor-cleaning machines
39721321 Compressed-air dryers
Provision and/or servicing of White and/or Brown Goods.
Lot 34: Plant and Tool Hire (with or without operators)
Lot No: Lot 34
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45500000 Hire of construction and civil engineering machinery and equipment with operator
50111000 Fleet management, repair and maintenance services
44511000 Hand tools
43200000 Earthmoving and excavating machinery, and associated parts
50111100 Vehicle-fleet management services
44510000 Tools
31120000 Generators
43260000 Mechanical shovels, excavators and shovel loaders, and mining machinery
44514200 Tool parts
34920000 Road equipment
45252110 Mobile plant construction work
42650000 Pneumatic or motorised hand tools
45259000 Repair and maintenance of plant
34144400 Road-maintenance vehicles
50111110 Vehicle-fleet-support services
The hire or supply (with optional delivery) of plant and associated vehicles, power tools and hand tools, as well as the maintenance of each of these. Includes optional operators for power tools or plant.
Lot 35: Personal Protective Equipment
Lot No: Lot 35
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)35113400 Protective and safety clothing
18143000 Protective gear
18830000 Protective footwear
18831000 Footwear incorporating a protective metal toecap
33735100 Protective goggles
18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories
Supply of all forms of personal protective equipment needed under HSE legislation and safe working practices.
Lot 36: Specialist Software
Lot No: Lot 36
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)48000000 Software package and information systems
72266000 Software consultancy services
48170000 Compliance software package
72268000 Software supply services
72261000 Software support services
48100000 Industry specific software package
72263000 Software implementation services
72260000 Software-related services
Provision of common line of business application solutions for local authorities, housing associations and similar public/third sector entities, to minimise risk, and maximise efficiency and quality of service, whilst delivering significant savings.
Lot 37: Specialist materials
Lot No: Lot 37
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)44100000 Construction materials and associated items
44115200 Plumbing and heating materials
44115210 Plumbing materials
03419100 Timber products
44112500 Roofing materials
44621220 Central-heating boilers
42130000 Taps, cocks, valves and similar appliances
44621200 Boilers
44411100 Taps
44411000 Sanitary ware
44113700 Road-repair materials
44111100 Bricks
31680000 Electrical supplies and accessories
31300000 Insulated wire and cable
03419000 Timber
39141200 Worktops
Supply, with optional delivery, of a variety of materials used operationally by housing associations and facilities management.
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Numéro de référence: EPL - 2015 - 0032
II.1.2)Code CPV principal44100000 Matériaux de construction et articles connexes
II.1.4)Description succincte:
II.1.5)Valeur totale estiméeValeur hors TVA: 350 000 000.00 GBP
II.1.6)Information sur les lotsCe marché est divisé en lots: oui
Il est possible de soumettre des offres pour tous les lots
II.2.1)Intitulé:Lot nº: Lot 1
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)45262210 Travaux de fondation
45232450 Travaux de construction pour système de drainage
45262213 Parois moulées en tranchée
45262211 Battage de pieux
45232451 Travaux de drainage et travaux de surface
45262212 Travaux de coffrage
45111240 Travaux d'assèchement des sols
45262220 Forage de puits de captage
II.2.4)Description des prestations:
II.2.1)Intitulé:Lot nº: Lot 2
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)44212310 Échafaudages
45262100 Travaux d'installation d'échafaudages
II.2.1)Intitulé:Lot nº: Lot 3
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)45342000 Pose de clôtures
34928210 Poteaux en bois
34928230 Barrière antibruit
34928220 Éléments de clôture
34928200 Clôtures
II.2.1)Intitulé:Lot nº: Lot 4
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)45330000 Travaux de plomberie
45332400 Travaux d'installation d'appareils sanitaires
45332200 Travaux d'installation de distribution d'eau
II.2.4)Description des prestations: II.2.5)Critères d’attributionLe prix n'est pas le seul critère d'attribution et tous les critères sont énoncés uniquement dans les documents du marché
II.2.1)Intitulé:Lot nº: Lot 5
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)45232141 Installations de chauffage
45331110 Travaux d'installation de chaudières
45331210 Travaux d'installation de ventilation
50721000 Mise en état d'exploitation d'installations de chauffage
45331100 Travaux d'installation de chauffage central
45331200 Travaux d'installation de matériel de ventilation et de climatisation
45333000 Travaux d'installation du gaz
45333100 Travaux d'installation de régulateurs de gaz
50720000 Services de réparation et d'entretien de chauffage central
45333200 Travaux d'installation de compteurs à gaz
II.2.1)Intitulé:Lot nº: Lot 6
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)45262500 Travaux de maçonnerie et de briquetage
45262512 Maçonnerie de pierres de taille
45262511 Taille de pierres
45262510 Maçonnerie de pierres
45262522 Travaux de maçonnerie
45262520 Travaux de briquetage
45262521 Maçonnerie de parement
II.2.1)Intitulé:Lot nº: Lot 7
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)45320000 Travaux d'isolation
44112600 Isolation acoustique
45321000 Travaux d'isolation thermique
45261410 Travaux d'isolation de toiture
II.2.1)Intitulé:Lot nº: Lot 8
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)45261910 Réparation de toiture
45261211 Travaux de couverture en tuiles
45261214 Travaux de couverture en bardeaux bitumés
45261920 Travaux d'entretien de toiture
45261212 Travaux de couverture en ardoises
45261210 Travaux de couverture
45261213 Travaux de couverture métallique
II.2.1)Intitulé:Lot nº: Lot 9
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)50116100 Services de réparation de systèmes électriques
51100000 Services d'installation de matériel électrique et mécanique
45311000 Travaux de câblage et d'installations électriques
45310000 Travaux d'équipement électrique
50710000 Services de réparation et d'entretien d'installations électriques et mécaniques de bâtiment
II.2.1)Intitulé:
Lot nº: Lot 10
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)45420000 Travaux de menuiserie et de charpenterie
45422000 Travaux de charpenterie
45421152 Installation de cloisons
45421111 Pose d'encadrements de portes
45421153 Installation de meubles encastrés
44230000 Charpenterie pour la construction
45421150 Travaux d'installation de menuiseries non métalliques
45421146 Mise en place de plafonds suspendus
45421130 Poses de portes et de fenêtres
45421151 Installation de cuisines équipées
45422100 Ouvrages en bois
45421120 Pose de seuils
45421112 Pose d'encadrements de fenêtres
45421000 Travaux de menuiserie
45421141 Travaux de cloisonnement
45421142 Installation de volets
Lot nº: Lot 11
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)45410000 Travaux de plâtrerie
Lot nº: Lot 12
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)45431200 Carrelage mural
II.2.1)Intitulé:Lot nº: Lot 13
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)45432100 Travaux de pose de revêtements de sols
45262321 Travaux de chape
45432114 Pavage en bois
44112200 Revêtements de sol
45432130 Travaux de revêtements de sols
45431100 Carrelage de sols
45432113 Pose de parquets
44112210 Revêtements de sol rigides
Lot nº: Lot 14
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)45233251 Travaux de resurfaçage
45233226 Travaux de construction de routes d'accès
45233250 Travaux de revêtements, excepté revêtements de chaussées
34922100 Marquage routier
45233252 Travaux de revêtement de rues
98351100 Services de parkings
45233222 Travaux de pavage et de resurfaçage de chaussées
45233253 Travaux de revêtement de chemins piétonniers
45233223 Travaux de resurfaçage de chaussées
45233221 Travaux de marquage routier
34926000 Équipement de contrôle des parcs de stationnement
45233270 Travaux de marquage d'emplacements de parking
45233220 Travaux de revêtement de routes
45233229 Entretien des accotements
Lot nº: Lot 15
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)33196200 Équipement pour handicapés
Lot nº: Lot 16
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)50720000 Services de réparation et d'entretien de chauffage central
45315000 Travaux d'installation de chauffage électrique et d'autres équipements électriques de bâtiment
44622100 Équipement de récupération de chaleur
45331000 Travaux d'installation de matériel de chauffage, de ventilation et de climatisation
71314300 Services de conseil en rendement énergétique
39715210 Matériel de chauffage central
44622000 Systèmes de récupération de chaleur
39715200 Équipement de chauffage
II.2.1)Intitulé:Lot nº: Lot 17
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)45223800 Assemblage et montage de structures préfabriquées
44211100 Bâtiments modulaires préfabriqués
44212000 Produits structurels et pièces structurelles, à l'exception des bâtiments préfabriqués
45223822 Composants préfabriqués
45223821 Éléments préfabriqués
45223820 Éléments et composants préfabriqués
45223810 Constructions préfabriquées
44211000 Bâtiments préfabriqués
44211110 Cabines
Lot nº: Lot 18
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)92522000 Services de conservation des sites et des monuments historiques
45212353 Travaux de construction de palais
45212313 Travaux de construction de musées
45212354 Travaux de construction de châteaux
45212361 Travaux de construction d'églises
45212314 Travaux de construction de monuments historiques ou de mémoriaux
45212351 Travaux de construction de monuments préhistoriques
45212352 Travaux de construction de monuments industriels
45212360 Travaux de construction de bâtiments religieux
92522100 Services de conservation des sites historiques
45212350 Bâtiments présentant un intérêt historique ou architectural particulier
92522200 Services de conservation des monuments historiques
Lot nº: Lot 19
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)45000000 Travaux de construction
II.2.1)Intitulé:Lot nº: Lot 20
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)71310000 Services de conseil en matière d'ingénierie et de construction
79632000 Services de formation de personnel
79411100 Services de conseil en développement des entreprises
79000000 Services aux entreprises: droit, marketing, conseil, recrutement, impression et sécurité
80000000 Services d'enseignement et de formation
79212300 Services de contrôle légal des comptes
79212100 Services d'audit financier
80560000 Services de formation dans le domaine de la santé et des premiers secours
79412000 Services de conseil en gestion financière
90713000 Services de conseils environnementaux
80530000 Services de formation professionnelle
71600000 Services d'essais techniques, services d'analyses et services de conseil
79418000 Services de conseil en matière d'acquisitions
66170000 Services de conseils financiers, services de traitement des transactions financières et services de chambres de compensation
80511000 Services de formation du personnel
79414000 Services de conseil en gestion des ressources humaines
72224000 Services de conseil en gestion de projet
79210000 Services de comptabilité et d'audit
72000000 Services de technologies de l'information, conseil, développement de logiciels, internet et appui
79411000 Services de conseil en gestion générale
Lot nº: Lot 21
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)79512000 Centre d'appels
79342310 Services d'enquête auprès des consommateurs
79342320 Services après-vente
79530000 Services de traduction
79342300 Services à la clientèle
II.2.1)Intitulé:Lot nº: Lot 22
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)90921000 Services de désinfection et de désinfestation
90923000 Services de dératisation
90922000 Services de lutte contre les parasites
90924000 Services de fumigation
Lot nº: Lot 23
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)90910000 Services de nettoyage
90640000 Services de nettoyage et de vidange des avaloirs
90919000 Services de nettoyage de matériel de bureau, de bureaux, des écoles
98310000 Services de blanchisserie et de nettoyage à sec
90918000 Services de nettoyage de poubelles
90911000 Services de nettoyage de logements, de bâtiments et de vitres
90000000 Services d'évacuation des eaux usées et d'élimination des déchets, services d'hygiénisation et services relatifs à l'environnement
90611000 Services de voirie
II.2.1)Intitulé:Lot nº: Lot 24
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)44163130 Canalisations d'égouts
90470000 Services de curage des égouts
44163110 Tuyaux d'assèchement
90480000 Service de gestion du réseau d'assainissement
45232452 Ouvrages de drainage
44163112 Système de drainage
90491000 Services d'inspection des égouts
Lot nº: Lot 25
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)44221000 Fenêtres, portes et articles connexes
44421500 Portes blindées ou armées
44221240 Portes de garage
45421100 Pose de portes et de fenêtres et d'éléments accessoires
Lot nº: Lot 26
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)77314000 Services d'entretien de terrains
77320000 Entretien de pelouses sportives
77312100 Services de désherbage
45112720 Travaux d'aménagement paysager de terrains de sport et d'aires de loisirs
77340000 Élagage des arbres et taille des haies
77314100 Services d'engazonnement
45112723 Travaux d'aménagement paysager de terrains de jeux
77211400 Services d'abattage d'arbres
77211500 Services d'élagage
77313000 Services d'entretien de parcs
77342000 Taille des haies
77300000 Services horticoles
39293300 Gazon artificiel
77211300 Services de défrichement
77341000 Élagage des arbres
77312000 Services d'enlèvement des mauvaises herbes
Lot nº: Lot 27
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)45442200 Travaux d'application de revêtements anticorrosion
90690000 Services d'enlèvement des graffitis
44113600 Bitume et asphalte
33691000 Produits antiparasitaires, insecticides et insectifuges
24963000 Produits anticorrosion
44800000 Peintures, vernis et mastics
45261420 Travaux d'étanchéification
45442210 Travaux de galvanisation
II.2.1)Intitulé:Lot nº: Lot 28
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)44316000 Quincaillerie
45421160 Ferrage
Lot nº: Lot 29
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)14630000 Scories, laitier, déchets et débris ferreux
90513100 Services d'élimination des ordures ménagères
90514000 Services de recyclage des ordures ménagères
90513200 Services d'élimination de déchets solides urbains
90500000 Services liés aux déchets et aux ordures
90524200 Services d'élimination de déchets hospitaliers
90524300 Services d'enlèvement de déchets biologiques
90524400 Services de collecte, de transport et d'élimination de déchets hospitaliers
90524100 Services de collecte de déchets hospitaliers
90513000 Services de traitement et d'élimination des ordures ménagères et des déchets non dangereux
34928480 Conteneurs et poubelles de déchets
44613700 Bennes à déchets
Lot nº: Lot 30
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)39000000 Meubles (y compris les meubles de bureau), aménagements, appareils électroménagers (à l'exclusion de l'éclairage) et produits de nettoyage
39160000 Mobilier scolaire
39153000 Mobilier de salle de conférence
39143000 Mobilier de chambre à coucher, mobilier de salle à manger et mobilier de salle de séjour
39156000 Mobilier d'accueil et de réception
39151300 Mobilier modulaire
39161000 Mobilier pour jardin d'enfants
39143300 Mobilier de séjour
39143113 Tissus spéciaux d'ameublement
39516100 Articles textiles d'ameublement
39130000 Mobilier de bureau
39141000 Mobilier et agencement de cuisine
39143200 Mobilier de salle à manger
39142000 Mobilier de jardin
39143110 Lits, literie et tissus d'ameublement spéciaux
39155000 Mobilier de bibliothèque
II.2.1)Intitulé:Lot nº: Lot 31
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)98395000 Services de serrurerie
44522000 Fermoirs, pièces pour serrures et clés
44521110 Serrures de portes
44520000 Serrures, clés et charnières
44521130 Verrous de sécurité renforcés
44521120 Verrous de sécurité électroniques
Lot nº: Lot 32
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)44812400 Articles pour peintres et tapissiers
45451000 Travaux de décoration
79931000 Services de décoration d'intérieur
Lot nº: Lot 33
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)39700000 Appareils ménagers
39721320 Déshydrateurs d'air
39711120 Congélateurs
39711360 Fours
39713430 Aspirateurs
39713510 Fers à vapeur
39711362 Fours à micro-ondes
39713200 Lave-linge et sèche-linge
39713100 Lave-vaisselle
32321200 Équipement audiovisuel
39714110 Ventilateurs d'aspiration
39714000 Hottes de ventilation ou de recyclage
39710000 Appareils ménagers électriques
50340000 Services de réparation et d'entretien de matériel audiovisuel et d'optique
39713500 Fers à repasser électriques
39711130 Réfrigérateurs
39713400 Machines d'entretien des sols
39711110 Réfrigérateurs-congélateurs
42992000 Matériel électrique à usage spécifique
39711420 Foyers de cuisson
39713410 Machines de nettoyage des sols
39721321 Séchoirs à air comprimé
Lot nº: Lot 34
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)45500000 Location de machines et de matériel de construction et de génie civil avec opérateur
50111000 Services de gestion, de réparation et d'entretien de parc de véhicules
44511000 Outils à main
43200000 Machines de terrassement et d'excavation et pièces détachées
50111100 Services de gestion de parc de véhicules
44510000 Outils
31120000 Générateurs
43260000 Pelles mécaniques, excavateurs, chouleurs et machines de mines
44514200 Pièces d'outils
34920000 Équipement routier
45252110 Travaux de construction de centrales mobiles
42650000 Outils à main pneumatiques ou à moteur
45259000 Réparation et entretien d'équipements
34144400 Véhicules d'entretien routier
50111110 Services d'assistance pour parc de véhicules
Lot nº: Lot 35
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)35113400 Vêtements de protection et de sécurité
18143000 Équipements de protection
18830000 Chaussures de protection
18831000 Chaussures à embout de protection métallique
33735100 Lunettes de protection
18100000 Vêtements professionnels, vêtements de travail spéciaux et accessoires
Lot nº: Lot 36
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)48000000 Logiciels et systèmes d'information
72266000 Services de conseil en logiciels
48170000 Logiciels de vérification de conformité
72268000 Services de fourniture de logiciels
72261000 Services d'assistance relative aux logiciels
48100000 Logiciels pour l'industrie
72263000 Services d'implémentation de logiciels
72260000 Services relatifs aux logiciels
Lot nº: Lot 37
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)44100000 Matériaux de construction et articles connexes
44115200 Matériel de plomberie et de chauffage
44115210 Matériel de plomberie
03419100 Produits du bois
44112500 Matériaux pour toiture
44621220 Chaudières pour chauffage central
42130000 Robinets, vannes et dispositifs similaires
44621200 Chaudières
44411100 Robinets
44411000 Appareils sanitaires
44113700 Matériaux de réparation routière
44111100 Briques
31680000 Fournitures et accessoires électriques
31300000 Fils et câbles isolés
03419000 Bois d'œuvre
39141200 Plans de travail