We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 37659-2022
Slovenia-Ptuj: Processed paper and paperboard
2022/S 016-037659
Contract award notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Nakup in dobava papirja za tiskanje in kopiranje formata A4/A3, v petih sklopih
Reference number: 4301-18/2019, ODPAP-29/2019
II.1.2)Main CPV code
30197600 Processed paper and paperboard
II.1.4)Short description:
Nakup in dobava papirja za tiskanje in kopiranje formata A4/A3, v 5 sklopih
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Ljubljansko območje: Pisarniški papir, izdelan na osnovi primarnih vlaknin, pridobljenih iz trajnostno upravljanih gozdov in pisarniški papir, izdelan na osnovi predelanih vlaknin
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
30197620 Writing paper
30197630 Printing paper
30197640 Self-copy or other copy paper
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Koprsko območje: Pisarniški papir, izdelan na osnovi primarnih vlaknin, pridobljenih iz trajnostno upravljanih gozdov in pisarniški papir, izdelan na osnovi predelanih vlaknin
Lot No: 2
Celjsko območje: Pisarniški papir, izdelan na osnovi primarnih vlaknin, pridobljenih iz trajnostno upravljanih gozdov in pisarniški papir, izdelan na osnovi predelanih vlaknin
Lot No: 3
Mariborsko-Murskosoboško območje: Pisarniški papir, izdelan na osnovi primarnih vlaknin, pridobljenih iz trajnostno upravljanih gozdov in pisarniški papir, izdelan na osnovi predelanih vlaknin
Lot No: 4
Novomeško območje: Pisarniški papir, izdelan na osnovi primarnih vlaknin, pridobljenih iz trajnostno upravljanih gozdov in pisarniški papir, izdelan na osnovi predelanih vlaknin
Lot No: 5