Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Rámcová dohoda na nákup tiskových zařízení a spotřebního materiálu
Reference number: 1800007
II.1.2)Main CPV code30232100 Printers and plotters
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description