Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa kleju poliuretanowego do stosowania w podziemnych wyrobiskach górniczych dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. - nr grupy 246-8
Reference number: 701801650
II.1.2)Main CPV code24910000 Glues
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description