Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Be First - Lead Engagement Consultant
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil71000000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur-, Konstruktions- und Ingenieurbüros und Prüfstellen
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Be First sought to appoint a Lead Engagement Consultant to assist the internal Engagement Team on four major development projects, as well as to provide additional engagement services for projects across the broader portfolio.
All Suppliers invited to this opportunity have passed the minimum requirements of the Procurement hub's Consultants OJEU Reference Number 2019/S 130-319565.
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: