Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau – NV02 zu RA.1.352.01 Malerarbeiten vorab
Reference number: 17.155.00
II.1.2)Main CPV code45442100 Painting work
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
NV02_NA05 zu RA1.352.01 Malerarbeiten vorab